Schönheit & Pflege

Die fett gekennzeichneten Unternehmen sind Mitglieder der Aktionsgemeinschaft Babelsberg e.V.

Schönheit & PflegeStraße Vorwahl 0331
Friseursalon Franziska GeyerAlt Nowawes 62707301
Kosmetikstudio WolterAnhaltstr. 2 7044110
Shine Skin Care KosmetikGarnstr. 1223161890
Smiley der Friseur & PerückenGarnstr. 157400455
Haar-DimensionGarnstr. 236471962
Friseursalon OrlowskyGarnstr. 25705826
Kosmetikstudio M. KlatteGarnstr. 267407128
Korat ThaimassageGarnstr. 3370442696
Katrin Garbrecht FriseurGarnstr. 3958898969
Salon Ramazan GünelKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 360085860
Haarstudio Christina LippKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 7710087
Parfümerie M.Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 87044909
Hair & Care FriseurstudioKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 257482524
Friseur Haar-SpitzeKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 1162738751
Salon CordulaKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 121714067
Cut Art FriseursalonKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 134 A2909598
Friseur BB Barber ShopKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 13664721073
Friseursalon Christiane DavidPlantagenplatz 2705419
HaarschneidereiPlantagenstr. 1270477997
Djamila Mi Passion & HairRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3124340215
Tattoo OstgutRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3627340500
Nails StudioRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 360152-23947456
Barbershop HairmontRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3823166415
SchnittkulturRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 542738303
Juventas Beauty & WellnessRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 762369577
Sense of Decadence J. SteinmeierRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 81
Kosmetiksalon Ariane LandgrafSchornsteinfegergasse 112017776
Kosmetik, Pediküre, ManiküreWeberpark707043
Doreen's Kosmetik LoungeWeberpark24375119
Kehler KosmetikWeberplatz 277481005