Die fett gekennzeichneten Unternehmen sind Mitglieder der Aktionsgemeinschaft Babelsberg e.V.

GesundheitStraßeVorwahl 0331
Vitakustic HörgeräteGarnstr. 14 7481760
Augenoptik RöhlGarnstr. 21707468
Schuhwa OrthopädieschuhtechnikKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 3707955
Kniesche OrthopädietechnikKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 2170179660
Beratung Betreutes WohnenKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 1147409775
Optiker „Brillenstudio Hausmann“Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 12364751731
Geers HörgeräteKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 1277482037
Plantagen ApothekePlantagenstr. 13707136
Oberlinklinik gGmbHRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 247634380
Linden-ApothekeRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 25707592
Optik ThiemeRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 40708961
Geburtshaus „Apfelbaum“Tuchmacherstr. 17711240
Hörpunkt im Oberlinhaus GmbHTuchmacherstr. 497635462
Nowawes-ApothekeWeberpark718170