Die fett gekennzeichneten Unternehmen sind Mitglieder der Aktionsgemeinschaft Babelsberg e.V.

DienstleistungenStraßeVorwahl 0331
Citroen Autohaus Thonke GmbHAlt Nowawes 44/46707316
Fotostudio ProkopyGarnstr. 157308590
Änderungsatelier Doris KroppGarnstr. 197408811
Schloss & SchlüsselserviceGarnstr. 21710126
Bastelbedarf Einfall's PinselGarnstr. 242378593
Näh- und FlickstubeGarnstr. 357482125
Glaserei Mike EngelmannGarnstr. 39707658
Auto-Reetz GmbHKarl-Gruhl-Str. 407480381
Kirsch & Kirsch ImmobilienKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 1097991854
bildschön FotografieKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 3064749612
Uhrmachermeister MittenentzweiKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 46743380
Schuhmacherei M. KätowKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 93712857
Reisebüro DippeKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 121747630
Hundesalon „vom Preussenhof“Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 1215503613
Kuss Kopier-Service GmbHKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 129710205
Kneppi‘s FahrschuleKopernikusstr. 17409060
DPD PaketshopKopernikusstr. 3
Lackier- und KarosseriearbeitenKreuzstr. 1170493412
Schallock BestattungenLutherplatz 5707760
A - S FahrschuleRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 157400572
Bestattungshaus W. KrügerRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 392800143
Bestattungen SchellhaseRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 437481433
BlindenhilfswerkRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 49707031
Conny's Näh- & ÄnderungsatelierRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 537049343
Reifen + Autoservice KotullaRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 77/78707313
Verkehrshof 6888860
Bestattungsinstitut KuscheRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 82707282
SafariScoutWattstraße 12
Meine HaustierweltWeberpark27379157
Änderungsschneiderei WeberparkWeberpark2804213
Flotte Lotte HeißmangelWeberpark7406369
My Fiffikus - HundesalonWeberpark58293963
Holliday & Sun ReisebüroWeberpark74001464
Werbe JokerWeberpark0172-3012517
printlayout & webdesign Ivo OliasWeberplatz 6742922
Tourismusverband Potsdam e.V.Weberplatz 172354040
nominell WerbungWeberplatz 172354040