Die fett gekennzeichneten Unternehmen sind Mitglieder der Aktionsgemeinschaft Babelsberg e.V.

Kulinarische GenüsseStraßeVorwahl 0331
Al DenteAlt Nowawes 3497992800
Schokoladen BabelsbergGarnstr. 1858859727
Chez Martin – KäsegenussGarnstr. 222730624
SoupWorldGarnstr. 230163-5169601
SushibarGarnstr. 340173-2422307
Osteria No. 1Jutestr. 170493556
Restaurant Otto HiemkeKarl-Gruhl-Str. 557480596
Café FemoKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 123531265
Gleis 6 Bistro & KneipeKarl-Liebknecht-Str. S-Bhf.7482430
Imbiss Chicken KingsKarl-Liebknecht-Str. S-Bhf.
Asia SnackKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 46010752
SubbaKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 764720635
Janny‘s EisKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 107682514
Babelsberger KücheKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 117045787
Café ExnerKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 1497994893
Ladencafé NähgernKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 1674097013
Trattoria ZilleKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 197400666
Café LukasKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 2023532772
Restaurant UnicatKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 267482148
Sagar - Indische SpezialitätenKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 3460063760
Die Eiszauberei PotsdamKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 12570499980
Restaurant „La Copa“Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 126
La Strada Südländ. SpezialitätenKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 1337405620
Damaskus ImbissKarl-Liebknecht-Str. 134a
Bistro „Femo“Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 137
Steakhaus MendozaKopernikusstr. 192714714
Kleines SchlossPark Babelsberg 9705156
NudeltopperPlantagenstr. 26742194
Kellermann BabelsbergRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3223160455
Döner DrehspießRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. S-Bhf.
Domino's PotsdamRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3524364040
Zum LöwenRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3574001020
Eisfrau - EismanufakturRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 42
Izi's Bäckerei & CaféRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 46
Lindencafé PotsdamRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 47/4874000884
Burgerbüro Fast foodRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 47/4874000886
Konsum Café und KneipeRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 507437080
Happy Hour Billard- u. DartpubRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 587600350
Steakhaus MirabellRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 627025481
Bar ZeitlosRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 64
Restaurant ParosRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 667481180
Plantagenklause - BiergartenRudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 855812809
Babelsberger KücheSchulstr. 16240001
Ristorante FideleWattstr. 47048744
Pizza maxWeberpark7407740